Operated by Perco Ltd · 71–75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, WC2H 9JQ, United Kingdom · Orders & product help: hello@gettidycents.com · Partnerships & business: inf@perco.world

In this bundle

  • ADHD Daily Planner (Digital + Printable)$12.99
  • ADHD Budget Binder$9.99
  • Burnout Recovery Workbook$11.99
  • Anxiety & CBT Journal$9.99
  • Self-Care Planner & Journal$5.99
See the full product ↓
Bundle · 5 products

Calm Mind Bundle

5 products in one: ADHD Daily Planner (Digital + Printable), ADHD Budget Binder, Burnout Recovery, Anxiety & CBT Journal, Self-Care Planner & Journal.

$29

5 products · $50.95 if bought separately

Instant download · personal-use license · lifetime updates
Pay by card, Apple Pay or Google Pay

VISAMastercardAMEX
♡ Refund within 14 days, for any purchase

Any purchase is refunded if you ask within 14 days of payment. Files that will not open, and anything that does not match its description, are refunded in full at any time, with no time limit.

This bundle includes

Digital + printable PDF · 40 pages

ADHD Daily Planner (Digital + Printable)

Undated, hyperlinked planner for ADHD brains: brain dump → top 3 → time blocks. Light & dark for GoodNotes, plus a printable edition.

  • 40-page hyperlinked iPad planner (4:3 landscape) — light and dark files
  • 17-page printable edition — US Letter + A4, colour + Ink Saver
  • Daily page: brain dump → Must / Should / Could with 2-minute first steps → 6 am–10 pm blocks (plan vs what actually happened) → water, meds, food, movement, sleep → mood & energy → one win → tomorrow's first step
  • Dopamine menu, low-energy day plan, overwhelm plan, phone-call script, routine builders
See the full product · $12.99 separately →
Printable PDF · 38 pages

ADHD Budget Binder

A printable money system designed around executive dysfunction: one-page money map, bill autopilot, impulse pause cards and a 15-minute weekly money date

  • 38 pages, print-ready, with a clickable table of contents
  • Designed around executive dysfunction, not a generic budget with an ADHD label on the cover
  • One-page money map: income in → fixed bills → savings → one weekly number, drawn as a flow
  • Bill autopilot checklist: every bill gets autopay AND a reminder, so a failed payment gets noticed
See the full product · $9.99 separately →
Printable PDF · 61 pages

Burnout Recovery Workbook

A 6-week guided workbook to recover from burnout: self-assessment, energy audit, rest plan, boundary scripts, workload map and a relapse-prevention plan

  • 61 pages: a 6-page Understand section, 6 week overviews, 27 weekly worksheets, 6 daily check-in pages, 6 weekly reviews, resources, sources and 4 notes pages
  • 15-item burnout self-assessment scored across exhaustion, mental distance and reduced efficacy, with a Week 6 re-take and compare page
  • Week 1: energy audit, drains & gains, non-negotiables, minimum viable day
  • Week 2: seven types of rest self-rating, sleep plan with 7-night log, recovery activities menu
See the full product · $11.99 separately →
Printable PDF · 46 pages

Anxiety & CBT Journal

A 46-page printable CBT workbook: thought records, a cognitive-distortions guide, worry time, the worry tree, an exposure ladder, grounding cards and 30 days of tracking

  • 46 pages, print-ready, with a clickable table of contents
  • 8 blank thought records (situation, emotion %, automatic thought, evidence for, evidence against, balanced thought, re-rate) plus a fully worked example
  • GAD-7 anxiety self-check reproduced in full, with the standard 5 / 10 / 15 bands and a day-30 re-take page
  • Cognitive distortions guide: 12 distortions with examples and a challenging question each, plus a 10-item spot-the-distortion worksheet with suggested answers
See the full product · $9.99 separately →
Printable PDF · 28 pages

Self-Care Planner & Journal

A printable, undated planner and journal built on one idea: self-care is maintenance, not a reward — so plan it around the energy you actually have

  • 28 undated pages, print-ready, with a clickable table of contents
  • Self-care menu by energy level (low / medium / high) — plus a filled-in example page to borrow from
  • Self-care wheel across eight areas: physical, emotional, social, mental, spiritual, professional, financial, environmental
  • Four daily check-in pages: mood, energy, calm, sleep, water, meals, movement, daylight, medication, connection, one kind thing, three gratitudes
See the full product · $5.99 separately →

Personal-use license for one household. No resale or redistribution. Delivered as a ZIP download immediately after payment. No physical item will be shipped.